Berikut ini adalah daftar nama peserta yang akan mengikuti ujian tulis gelombang pertama.


A. Putra

No. Nama No. Ujian Fak/Jur/Smt Daerah Asal
1. Abdul Halim A-001 Ekonomi Syariah/1 Sukabumi
2.  Abdul Muhyi Alawi Athallah A-002 FITK/1 Bandung
3. Abdurrahman Al-Rasyid A-003 FU/TQ/UIN JKT Batam
4. Achmad DzulFadli Firdaus A-004 FSH/IH/1 Rangkapan Jaya
5. Ahmad Jailani Siddiq A-005 Pamekasan
6. Ahmad Masrur Maulidy A-006 FU/IH/1 Pasuruan
7. Ahmad Rif’at Mathar A-007 FDI/1 Banten
8.  Ari Fauzi Syamsul Bari A-008 FITK Tasikmalaya
9. Arif Muhammad Irfan A-009 FEB/Akuntansi/ 1 Tasikmalaya
10. Arinal Haqq A-010 FU/1 Lamongan
11. Budi Andrianto A-011 FDI/3 Karawang
12. Darul Falah A-012 FU/IQTAF/1 Tasikmalaya
13. Doni Vota Widhiarto A-013 Psikologi/1 Semarang
14. Fadjri Maulana A-014 FDI/1
15. Farhan Jayyid A-015 Jakarta Barat
16. Fatih Karim Amrullah A-016 FEB/ Manajemen/1 Bogor
17. Fauzal Juari A-017 PTIQ Jakarta Banjarmasin
18. Fikrul Horri A-018 FU/IQTAF/3 Sumenep
19. Hari purnama A-019 PTIQ/AS/3 Jakarta selatan
20. Hasby Ashiddieqi A-020 FDI/UIN JKT Tasikmalaya
21.  Ilham Syukri A-021 FDI/3 Bengkulu
22. Imron Musa A-022 UIN/FU/ IH/2 Serang
23. Irham Aminulloh A-023 FDI/1 Brebes
24. Irhas Abdul Hadi A-024 BSA Lampung
25. Keis Nebiel A-025 UIN/FU/ TH/5 Jaksel
26. Khaeirul Umam A-026 PAI Tangerang
27.  Lulu Firdaus Ramadhani A-027 FIDKOM/ MD/5 Subang
28. M. Khikamuddin A-028 Bojonegoro
29. M. Rifdal Kamlan A-029 FAH/BSA/3 Jambi
30. M. Rizky Ramadhan A-030 FITK/PAI/1 Bogor
31. M. Saifulloh Mumtaz A-031 FU/IAT/3 Bandung
32. Maulana Ali Rahmatullah A-032 Jakarta
33. Moh. Beni Mahmudi A-033 FU/IQTAF/3 Bojonegoro
34. Muallif Wijdan Kayis A-034 BSA/1 Karawang
35. Muhamad Hazim Ash Shiddiqi A-035 PAI/ PTIQ Jakarta Tangerang
36. Muhammad  Rizki Ramdani A-036 FU/IA/1 Sukabumi
37. Muhammad Ajrurridha A-037 FDI/1 Samarinda
38. Muhammad Arsyad Arifi A-038 FDI/1 Sleman
39. Muhammad Farhan A-039 FU Depok
40. Muhammad Fatahillah Abdurrahman A-040 FDI/3 Ciledug, Tangerang
41. Muhammad Hafith Akbar A-041 FSH/1 Lampung
42.  Muhammad Husein Busthomy A-042 PTIQ/FU/IA Jakarta
43. Muhammad Ibnu Setya A-043 FITK/PBA/3 Karawang
44. M. Ihda Hamlu Liwaissunati Zein A-044 FST/Kimia/3 Jawa Barat
45. Muhammad Lukman A-045 UIN/TH Jawa Barat
46. Muhammad Miftahul Khoiri A-046 FDI/1 Purwokerto
47. Muhammad Miqdad Al-Farizi A-047 FU/IH/3 Bukittinggi
48. Muhammad Nur Rifqi Fuadi A-048 Psi/3 Lampung
49. Muhammad Reza Pahlevi A-049 FSH/ES/3 Jakarta Timur
50. Muhammad Rifaul Imani A-050 FAH/BSA/1 Tasikmalaya
51. Muhammad Saleh A-051 Bogor
52. Muhammad Sidqon Siroj A-052 FISIP/1 Jakarta
53. Muhammad Thaberani A-053 FDI/3 Banten
54. Muhammad Yusuf Burhan A-054 FISIP Jakarta Timur
55. Mundzir Habibulloh A-055 FU/IH Pasuruan
56. NEUIS NURKHALIS A-056
57. Nur Kholis Majid A-057 FU/IQTAF/1 Indramayu
58. Qolbun Salim A-058 FDI/3 Lampung
59. Riko Andrian A-059 Lp3i/ Administrasi Bisnis Internasional Banten
60. Sihabussalam A-060 FDI/1 Tasikmalaya
61. Sirojul Ulum A-061 FAH/BSA/2 Tangerang
62. Syarifudin Choirul Umam A-062 BSA/3 Lamongan
63. Wahyu A-063 UIN/FU Bogor
64. Zakka Hibatullah Ahmad A-064 Jakarta Barat

B. Putri

No.

Nama No. Ujian Fak/Jur/Smt

Daerah Asal

1.

Albi Syarah

B-001

Cengkareng

2.

Amalia Izzatul Isma

B-002

FTIK/ Pend. Fisika/1 Banyuwangi

3. 

Azkia Sarah Azzahra

B-003

FU/IH/3 Tangsel

4.

Bella Noraviza

B-004

PBA/1 Ponorogo
5. Bidayatul Mutammimah B-005 PMH/1 Lamongan
6. Dewi Sofiyatul Karimah B-006 FAH/Tar/3 Pasuruan
7. Durrotun Nafisah B-007 FU/IQTAF/1 Bekasi
8. Eneng Syihabumillah B-008 FU/TH/1 Tangsel
9. Eno Lorian B-009 FDI/3 Palembang
10. Farah Ihza Fauzia Balqis B-010 FU/1 Lampung
11. Fikrani Zakia B-011 FU/IH/1 Padang
12. Gemi Nastiti Fajri Hami B-012 FKIK/ Kesmas/3 Tangerang
13.  Ilma Amalia B-013 FDI/1 Tangerang
14. Intan Albetti Putri Aisyah B-014 FDI/1 Tuban
15. Ismah Nurul Aminah B-015 FAH/BSA/1 Tasikmalaya
16.  Ismiyati B-016 FDI/1 Brebes
17. Jajilah B-017 FDIK/ JURNALISTIK/ 3 Jakarta Selatan
18. Khoirun Nisa B-018 FDI/1 Cilacap
19. Lailatuz Zakiyah B-019 FU/TH/3 Gresik
20. Lise Nandini B-020 UIN/FSH/ PMH/2 Tangerang
21. Mehri Lubna Sam B-021 FDI/1 Jakarta
22.  Miftahur Rahmah B-022 FSH Aceh
23. Muflihah B-023 FDI/3 Makassar
24. Muta’ani Az-Zahra B-024 FITK/PBA/1 Cilacap
25. Mutia Hanifah B-025 Jakarta Barat
26. Nadia Muiz B-026
27. Nukhbatunisa B-027 FDI/3 Pangandaran
28. Nur Faricha B-028 FDI/1 Lamongan
29. Nurhasanah B-029 Indramayu
30. Nurhidayati B-030 PMTK/1 Bekasi
31. Nurhidayati Luthfiralda B-031 Uin/Mipa/Pend. Mtk/1 Bekasi
32. Nurmaelatussa’adah B-032 FISIP/HI/3 Bekasi
33. Nurul Fatimah B-033 FITK/PBI/2 Bogor
34. Nurul Hayati B-034 FITK/ Biologi/3 Sumenep
35. Nurul Khasanah B-035 FDI Boyolali
36. Rina Durrotul mufidah B-036 UIN/Hadis Jawa barat
37. Rizka Ananda Putri Aji B-037 Majalengka
38. Rofiatul Uzma B-038 FDI/1 Bekasi
39. Safira Khofifah B-039 FITK/PBA Kota Bogor
40. Salsabila Al-Azizah B-040 FU/3 Depok
41. Sarah Safira B-041 Jakarta Selatan
42. Shinta Rizky Amalia Uno B-042 FKIK/ Farmasi/2 Gorontalo
43. Siska Dewi Aryani B-043 UIN JKT/ Pend. Fisika Tasikmalaya
44. Siti Annisak B-044 FITK/PBA/2 Tuban
45. Siti Fauziyah B-045 FSH/PMH/1 Tangerang
46. Siti Kholisoh B-046 FKIK/FSH Gunung Putri
47. Siti Saudah Rahmat B-047 FKIK/ Farmasi Padang
48. Urwatul Wusqo B-048 FDI/3 Kendal
49. Uswatun Jamilah B-049 FE/Ekomomi Syariah/1 Bekasi
50. Vela Qotrunnada B-050
51. Yunica Dina Sukma B-051 FDI/1 Jakarta

Leave a Reply